15, CHORLEY ROAD, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR6 9LH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£145,000+20.3%
Sold on 25 August 2021
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,500-3.6%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+123.2%
Sold on 10 October 2007
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+16.8%
Sold on 3 September 2001
Terraced
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 22 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1