Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, AUDLEY ROAD, STOKE-ON-TRENT, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE
ST7 2QL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,950
Last Sold Price
23 May 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.6%
Price Change
+£44,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£92,950
+93.6%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£48,000
+60.0%
Sold on 15 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000
+7.1%
Sold on 28 April 1998
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 7 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ST7 2QL
← Back to All Properties