Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, TIPTREE GROVE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 9AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.9%
Price Change
+£124,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+70.9%
Sold on 26 March 2019
Detached
+£124,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,500
+44.4%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,500
Sold on 14 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 9AL
← Back to All Properties