54, NELSON STREET, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S41 8RT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£55,500
Last Sold Price
10 October 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.4%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£55,500+91.4%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 1 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1