Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, MALKIN DRIVE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9WH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.4%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+55.4%
Sold on 20 March 2020
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£193,000
+24.5%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+29.7%
Sold on 31 October 2002
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,500
Sold on 16 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9WH
← Back to All Properties