Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 106, 4 ROYAL QUAY, KINGS WATERFRONT, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L3 4EU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,950
Last Sold Price
15 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£164,950
+10.0%
Sold on 15 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+44.2%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 28 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L3 4EU
← Back to All Properties