Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, CLUMBER CLOSE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 2UB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,500
Last Sold Price
20 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.6%
Price Change
+£102,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£332,500
+44.6%
Sold on 20 June 2024
Terraced
+£102,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,995
+19.8%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Terraced
+£38,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£191,950
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 2UB
← Back to All Properties