Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, MAGISTER DRIVE, LEE-ON-THE-SOLENT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 8GE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£2,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+0.6%
Sold on 20 August 2010
Detached
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£317,950
Sold on 16 November 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 8GE
← Back to All Properties