Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, TYLER STREET, HARWICH, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO12 4PH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
1 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.0%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,500
+63.0%
Sold on 1 August 2023
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
-8.0%
Sold on 12 January 2015
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+557.9%
Sold on 28 April 2008
Terraced
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 19 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO12 4PH
← Back to All Properties