Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BULKELEY ROAD, STOCKPORT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK12 1NR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.5%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+57.5%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000
+30.3%
Sold on 13 November 2018
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,500
+35.8%
Sold on 16 December 2009
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+22.2%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 17 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK12 1NR
← Back to All Properties