30, DALEWOOD AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S8 0EH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£437,500
Last Sold Price
31 May 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.3%
Price Change
+£190,700 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£437,500+77.3%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Detached
+£190,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£246,800
Sold on 17 February 2017
Detached
Sale #1