25, BREMNER CLOSE, SWANLEY, SEVENOAKS, KENT

BR8 8TG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£385,000+8.5%
Sold on 18 July 2025
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£355,000+102.9%
Sold on 18 October 2022
Terraced
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000+4.8%
Sold on 27 February 2013
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,000
Sold on 23 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1