Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
123, MEALHOUSE LANE, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M46 0FF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£9,445 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£65,000
+17.0%
Sold on 24 February 2021
Terraced
+£9,445 from previous sale
Sale #5
£55,555
-7.4%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Terraced
-£4,445 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000
+5.3%
Sold on 18 August 2016
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+375.0%
Sold on 24 November 2009
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 11 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M46 0FF
← Back to All Properties