Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, FOXLAKE ROAD, WEST BYFLEET, WOKING, SURREY
KT14 7PW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£495,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.9%
Price Change
+£162,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£495,000
+48.9%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£332,500
+60.2%
Sold on 30 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,500
Sold on 29 July 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT14 7PW
← Back to All Properties