Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, ELMWOOD DRIVE, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE
DE21 4GA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+6.5%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000
-5.5%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Semi-Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,000
+72.6%
Sold on 2 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+118.4%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 11 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE21 4GA
← Back to All Properties