Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HARDHORN ROAD, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY6 7SR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+0.0%
Sold on 13 September 2021
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
+6.5%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+1.3%
Sold on 2 November 2017
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+215.5%
Sold on 22 March 2012
Terraced
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 30 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY6 7SR
← Back to All Properties