Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
178, ST CATHERINES GROVE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 8ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+1.7%
Sold on 17 November 2016
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+88.5%
Sold on 11 December 2006
Terraced
+£55,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,600
Sold on 2 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 8ND
← Back to All Properties