Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, FORTINBRAS WAY, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 9PA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+173.6%
Price Change
+£125,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£197,000
+173.6%
Sold on 12 January 2009
Detached
+£125,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,995
Sold on 8 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 9PA
← Back to All Properties