5, BRYNMORE DRIVE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK11 7WA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£95,000+15.2%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500+10.0%
Sold on 30 July 2020
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 2 June 2017
Terraced
Sale #1