Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, WOODLANDS ROAD, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG13 7JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.7%
Price Change
+£119,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£312,000
+61.7%
Sold on 16 August 2004
Terraced
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,000
+39.9%
Sold on 5 January 2001
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 31 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG13 7JF
← Back to All Properties