Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, MANNING ROAD, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP32 7GF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+19.1%
Sold on 7 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+31.3%
Sold on 30 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000
+14.2%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£22,255 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,745
Sold on 27 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP32 7GF
← Back to All Properties