Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, BARRINGTON ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 3HR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+561.1%
Price Change
+£254,620 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+561.1%
Sold on 1 April 2025
Terraced
+£254,620 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,380
Sold on 2 October 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 3HR
← Back to All Properties