Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, WISHFORD AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 2NG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+32.1%
Sold on 10 September 2025
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+52.2%
Sold on 24 October 2022
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+142.4%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 20 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 2NG
← Back to All Properties