Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, DICKINSON STREET WEST, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 7JW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£82,500
+6.5%
Sold on 30 September 2019
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,500
+19.2%
Sold on 6 February 2009
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+141.2%
Sold on 17 September 2008
Terraced
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,950
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 7JW
← Back to All Properties