73, ST JOHNS AVENUE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN2 8QZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.2%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£168,000+44.2%
Sold on 15 March 2019
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£116,500-6.8%
Sold on 17 September 2010
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+111.9%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+16.8%
Sold on 24 August 2000
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 23 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1