103, BARROWS LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B26 1SE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£174,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£174,000+2.7%
Sold on 31 March 2011
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,500+132.2%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 12 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1