Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 41, TISBURY ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3BL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.9%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+68.9%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
+9.7%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950
+68.7%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 13 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3BL
← Back to All Properties