Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, DURHAM ROAD, BLACKBURN, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB1 9NH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,500
Last Sold Price
14 August 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£194,500
+9.3%
Sold on 14 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,000
Sold on 25 April 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB1 9NH
← Back to All Properties