Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, DESBOROUGH CRESCENT, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 4UB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£265,000
+3.9%
Sold on 14 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£255,000
+4.9%
Sold on 18 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£243,000
+55.3%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,500
Sold on 27 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 4UB
← Back to All Properties