Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, CONSTABLE WAY, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM77 8FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£635,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.9%
Price Change
+£259,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£635,000
+68.9%
Sold on 6 September 2024
Detached
+£259,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£376,000
+29.7%
Sold on 28 June 2006
Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£290,000
Sold on 28 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM77 8FE
← Back to All Properties