Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, BEECH LANE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 5QA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+27.4%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£259,000
Sold on 2 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 5QA
← Back to All Properties