Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, RAILWAY STREET, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 2AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,500
Last Sold Price
3 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£23,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£116,500
+25.7%
Sold on 3 June 2020
Terraced
+£23,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,700
+110.7%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Terraced
+£48,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 18 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 2AA
← Back to All Properties