Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, PALMER ROAD, SANDBACH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW11 4EZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+31.1%
Sold on 6 May 2022
Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000
+35.1%
Sold on 5 July 2016
Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,500
Sold on 30 November 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW11 4EZ
← Back to All Properties