Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, GWENBROOK AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 4BA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£273,000
+40.0%
Sold on 16 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+14.7%
Sold on 25 February 2013
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+134.5%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 18 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 4BA
← Back to All Properties