Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, BRACKEN WAY, DONCASTER, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN11 8SB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.7%
Price Change
-£12,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£70,000
-15.7%
Sold on 7 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,995
Sold on 28 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN11 8SB
← Back to All Properties