Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, PEERART COURT, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB8 8EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.7%
Price Change
+£29,992 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,000
+57.7%
Sold on 4 July 2023
Terraced
+£29,992 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,008
+4.0%
Sold on 16 March 2004
Terraced
+£2,008 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 29 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB8 8EH
← Back to All Properties