20, SILVER STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN14 1PA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.2%
Price Change
+£75,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£245,000+44.2%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Terraced
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£169,950+38.7%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Terraced
+£47,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500+104.2%
Sold on 3 August 2009
Terraced
+£62,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+66.7%
Sold on 5 November 1999
Terraced
+£23,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 24 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1