61, STATION CRESCENT, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS6 8AR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£650,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+755.3%
Price Change
+£574,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£650,000+755.3%
Sold on 25 February 2026
Detached
+£574,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 24 February 1995
Detached
Sale #1