1A, LYDDINGTON ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS7 0UU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£475,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+162.4%
Price Change
+£294,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£475,000+162.4%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Detached
+£294,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£181,000
Sold on 3 July 2019
Detached
Sale #1