Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, UGANDA STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 3JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£37,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£8,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£37,000
+28.9%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
+£8,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,700
+5.9%
Sold on 24 April 1998
Terraced
+£1,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,100
Sold on 3 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 3JX
← Back to All Properties