29, ARLOTT CRESCENT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK6 2QL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£192,500
Last Sold Price
19 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£192,500+31.4%
Sold on 19 January 2024
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,500+106.3%
Sold on 18 June 2007
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000+153.6%
Sold on 15 October 2001
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 16 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1