Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, HALL MEAD, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG6 4BS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£335,000
+11.7%
Sold on 10 March 2025
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+57.9%
Sold on 21 December 2020
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+37.7%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Terraced
+£52,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,995
Sold on 2 September 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG6 4BS
← Back to All Properties