Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, ABBEYFIELD DRIVE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO15 5PF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.2%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+61.2%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+90.7%
Sold on 18 July 2008
Detached
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,500
Sold on 22 February 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO15 5PF
← Back to All Properties