Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, THE BERRIES, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS16 2JZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.5%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£370,000
+30.5%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Terraced
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£283,500
Sold on 28 June 2019
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS16 2JZ
← Back to All Properties