Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, KING CHARLES ROAD, RADLETT, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD7 9HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£705,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.1%
Price Change
+£270,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£705,000
+62.1%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Detached
+£270,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£435,000
+26.1%
Sold on 29 November 2007
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£345,000
Sold on 5 January 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD7 9HZ
← Back to All Properties