19, MOULIN AVENUE, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO5 2RF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+162.4%
Price Change
+£120,700 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£195,000+162.4%
Sold on 18 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£120,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,300+44.3%
Sold on 27 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 3 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1