Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, BEAUCHAMP ROAD, WEST MOLESEY, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT8 2PH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£822,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.0%
Price Change
+£239,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£822,000
+41.0%
Sold on 12 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£239,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£583,000
+14.3%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£510,000
+54.5%
Sold on 12 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£330,000
Sold on 3 October 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT8 2PH
← Back to All Properties