5, MAUTBY LANE, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR29 3JA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.5%
Price Change
+£135,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£250,000+117.5%
Sold on 1 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£135,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950+270.8%
Sold on 22 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£83,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 18 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1