Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 40, ALBERT ROAD, CLEVEDON, NORTH SOMERSET, NORTH SOMERSET
BS21 7RR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
22 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.8%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£247,500
+67.8%
Sold on 22 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,500
+3.9%
Sold on 2 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+219.1%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 30 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS21 7RR
← Back to All Properties