13, WHITLEY ROAD, HODDESDON, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN11 0PU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£450,000+16.1%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£387,500+103.9%
Sold on 24 April 2020
Terraced
+£197,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000+0.0%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Terraced
+£5 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,995+46.2%
Sold on 27 May 2009
Terraced
+£59,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 6 January 2009
Terraced
Sale #1